Alumni Angkatan I T.A. 2015/2016

NO NIM NAMA
1 120102050 Stevi Timisela
2 120102031 Maryo Siwalette
3 120102033 Megamoi Petra Rehatta
4 120102058 Josephus . F. Tuakora
5 120102051 Tres Fien Supusepa
6 120102034 Muchlis Ma”as Laitupa
7 120102024 Kemy. A. Metekohy
8 120102016 Helmy. H. Leinussa
9 120102029 Linda Wally
10 120102087 Megawati Mallarangeng
11 120102056 Yunokto Wakolle
12 120102027 Leocarlo Indra Tomasoa
13 120102047 Silvanny Mastur
14 120102021 Jihan Seban
15 120102079 Anna Susannah Lekhenila
16 120102028 Leoberdson Latue
17 120102086 Lisa Erpiana
18 120102052 Ulvayani Waliulu
19 120102043 Sam Sermau Rap Rap
20 120102038 Riyan Fidarlian Jaya
21 120102001 Abdul Khair Maskin
22 120102075 Indra Palalangan
23 120102076 Matias Madiauw
24 120102025 La Ode Syaifullah Halim
25 120102063 Michael Luhukay
26 120102004 Alfian Ely
27 120102046 Sergio Sitanala
28 120102080 Ridlan Ahmad
29 120102015 Firman Syah Putra
30 120102084 Ristiani
31 120102013 Fahri Nurlatu
32 120102085 Gerson Stefen Maupula
33 120102083 Sanusi Amir
34 120102053 Wahyu Aji Saputro
35 120102036 Natalia Van Harling

Alumni Angkatan II T.A. 2016/2017

NO NIM NAMA
1 130102082 SANDRA BELLA
2 130102026 MARISKA PATTIPEILUHU
3 130102067 MARIAH ULFA THOHIR
4 130102062 HESTI YANTI TANSE
5 130102090 MUHAMMAD ROSIDIN
6 130102027 MELINDA BASIR
7 130102069 MIKI HANDAYA
8 130102080 SAFITRI. W. SAMAL
9 130102028 MONA LEONIKE LANITH
10 130102046 ADE IWAN HATALA
11 130102084 STEVANY BEATRI TOUWE
12 130102058 GELS MICHAEL COLS
13 130102048 ALICIA LARASANTY
14 130102039 SANDY SAPUTRA SANTONO
15 130102032 NURUL MUZNA ASSAGAF
16 130102045 YUYUN
17 130102003 AHMAD GANEXT IKBAL
18 130102089 YOSIAS WAMIR
19 130102011 ELVIRA. O. TEHUSIARANA
20 130102086 WA ULI
21 130102009 CHRISTIA AGUNG WIRANAT
22 130102102 ZAKKI ALAMRI
23 130102016 FILEMON PATTINAMA
24 130102061 HENDRA PITER UNWAKOLY
25 130102015 FIANA CHASANDRA LITAAY
26 130102077 RICHAR NAENE
27 130102055 DYLAN SIAHAYA
28 130102071 MUHAMMAD ANDIKA GADE
29 130102075 RANDI TOMIA
30 130102054 DASRUN
31 130102104 TRIYOGA PRASETYO
32 130102074 NURAINI OLLONG
33 130102042 WA TATI
34 130102020 YOSANDRO TAHAPARY
35 130102065 JHON APALEM
36 130102041 SURALDIN MILDIN
37 130102056 ERWIN MICHAEL WAKIM
38 130102057 FATMAWATI MAKATITA
39 130102072 MUHLIS ALFARIS RAHAKBAU
40 130102070 MOH LIKUR NAMKATU
41 130102085 STEVEN MORI MAURITS
42 130102 ALDI. I. USMANY
43 130102063 ISWAN KAIMUDIN
44 130102060 HAMDANI LA IMPI
45 130102049 BENNY AGUSTHINUS AMANUPUNJO
46 130102019 JANDRY. J. LATUE
47 130102008 CANDRA APALEM
48 130102 PELIPUS LATBUAL
49 130102028 CHRISTIEN ARIANTJE THENU
50 130102100 DEAN SAHETAPY

Alumni Angkatan III T.A. 2015/2016

NO NAMA
1 Sylvia CH. Batjeran
2 Marnesgad Louk
3 Remita Rahman Key
4 Rio Christyo Maollo
5 Criand Malioy
6 Marselo Behuku
7 Danan Puja Asmana Sasole
8 Jois M. A. Tipruata
9 Ruslan Sangadji
10 Berti Simon Tuhumury
11 M. Resa Payapo
12 Suarni Soumena
13 Jeslin Lalaar
14 Saiful Mizwar
15 Silfester Atdjas
16 Muhammad Gadri Sia
17 Denrisno Chera
18 Zulkarnain Yusuf
19 Julian Laurence Metekohy
20 Hayuni Nadu
21 Aprildo Leatemia
22 Robert E. Kainama
23 Karel Albert Pattikawa
24 Juwita Febriyanty
25 Sakinah Aisyah Putri
26 Konyoka Tewernussa
27 Jovst Wicov L P Jeujanan
28 Zainal Kamal
29 Martinus Wael
30 Marthen L R Iwanne
31 Natasya Theodora
32 Abraham Julius Labetubun
33 Muh. Faisal N Rumaf
34 Astania Surya Nuruwe
35 Rolis Maromon
36 Alfian Rosidi Ingratubun
37 Abdul Latif Mewar
38 Marlon R. Sitania
39 Muhammad Rumadaul
40 Jandri Itranroma
41 Afandi Rumuy
42 Finsenti O Letson
43 Jean Felicia Patty
44 Ramita Umabaiti
45 Sesie Lawalata
46 Padila Hi Muhammad
47 Fenny Isabella Enus
48 Asis Lagefa
49 Anton Chrisna Lesomar
50 Rinus Reinhart Tuhumury
51 M. Syarif Lamasano
52 Dedy N. Samal
53 Fredek Dolfis Sipiel
54 Rolando Falantino Solissa
55 Silvanus Ricky Olivier
56 Puput Aprillyani
57 Krestijanto Wonata
58 Muhammad Ihsan Idris
59 Jacob Kelelufna
60 La Ode Bahril
61 Syaiful Bachtiar
62 Siti Nurgayanti Nurlatun
63 Albertho Ricardo Silooy
64 Irfan Baadila
65 Bayu Hartono
66 Bisma Agung Saputra
67 Fariz Sandjani Hatuina
68 Hastari Ananda Hamzah
69 Pierre J. Tuhurima
70 Novri Risky Patalala
71 Asry Tomalepu
72 Frion Sapury
73 Klementina Ohoiulun
74 Siti Maimuna Wamnebo
75 Fitra Silviani Darwin
76 Abin Laholu Pandewa
77 Wa Ode Suswinda Tomia
78 Nur Anisa
79 Christmas Frangklin Sapulette
80 Yopi Vence Mailoa
81 Febrio Patrus Hakapa
82 Frejon Sinay
83 Muhammad Rizal Ramly
84 Suryatman
85 Haswin
86 Muhammad Ridwan
87 Ade Ita
88 Kholid Indra Hamid
89 Andre Alfret Tansania
90 Afriliany LC. Listianty